This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

98452. GÖRAN OCH ANN WÄRFF. Vas. Kosta, Signerad. Klarglas med dekor i rosa/blåfärgat underfång.

Description

Höjd 19 cm.

Condition

Smärre repor.

Resale right
No

Title
GÖRAN OCH ANN WÄRFF. Vase. Kosta, Signed. Clear glass with decoration in pink / blue colored underlay.
Description

Height 19 cm.

Condition

Minor scratches.

Highest bid: 850 SEK Estimate: 1,200 SEK

Ends in: Sold 7 Nov 2013 at 21:48

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
3 A7 Nov 2013, 21:01850 SEK
4 7 Nov 2013, 21:01800 SEK
3 A7 Nov 2013, 20:58750 SEK
4 7 Nov 2013, 20:58700 SEK
3 A7 Nov 2013, 20:57650 SEK
Show all 13 bids
BidderTimeBid
4 7 Nov 2013, 20:57600 SEK
3 A7 Nov 2013, 20:56550 SEK
4 7 Nov 2013, 20:56500 SEK
3 6 Nov 2013, 20:03450 SEK
2 A6 Nov 2013, 20:02400 SEK
3 6 Nov 2013, 20:02400 SEK
2 4 Nov 2013, 00:08350 SEK
1 31 Oct 2013, 14:36300 SEK
Item no
98452
Location
Gothenburg, Sweden
House
Göteborgs Auktionsverk
Placement
V1

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
200 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.