This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

90767. ASTRI EKENGREN-LARSSON. Stilleben. Olja på pannå. Signerad.

Description

22x18 cm.

Condition

No remarks.

Resale right
Yes

Title
ASTRI EKENGREN-LARSSON. Still Life. Oil on board. Signed.
Description

22x18 cm.

Highest bid: 300 SEK Estimate: 400 SEK

Ends in: Sold 26 Sep 2013 at 16:08

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
1 17 Sep 2013, 09:48300 SEK
Location
Malmö, Sweden
House
Garpenhus
Placement
S:16
Item no
90767

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
200 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
100 SEK
Outside Sweden
200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Garpenhus Konst & Auktion AB
Org. no.
556789-1808
Phone
+46 (0)40-128480
Email
info@garpenhus.se
Web site
garpenhus.se
Address

Södra Förstadsgatan 130
214 28 Malmö
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.