This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

82546. GOLVFIGUR i form av riddare, 1900/2000-tal.

Description

Löstagbar bricka samt hillebard. Höjd exkl hillebard ca 177 cm.

Condition

Slitage, färgbortfall.

Title
FLOOR FIGURE in the form of knights, 1900/2000-tal.
Description

Removable tray and halberd. Height excluding halberd about 177 cm.

Condition

Wear, paint loss.

Highest bid: 3,400 SEK Estimate: 2,500 SEK

Ends in: Sold 23 Jul 2013 at 22:59

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
4 A23 Jul 2013, 22:563,400 SEK
3 23 Jul 2013, 22:563,200 SEK
4 A23 Jul 2013, 22:553,000 SEK
3 23 Jul 2013, 22:552,800 SEK
4 A23 Jul 2013, 22:552,600 SEK
Show all 17 bids
BidderTimeBid
3 23 Jul 2013, 22:552,400 SEK
4 A23 Jul 2013, 22:552,200 SEK
3 23 Jul 2013, 22:552,000 SEK
4 A23 Jul 2013, 22:551,900 SEK
3 23 Jul 2013, 22:551,800 SEK
4 23 Jul 2013, 22:531,700 SEK
3 23 Jul 2013, 20:041,600 SEK
4 16 Jul 2013, 09:331,500 SEK
The reserve price of 1,500 SEK was met.
4 15 Jul 2013, 22:28800 SEK
3 10 Jul 2013, 20:11700 SEK
2 10 Jul 2013, 11:26600 SEK
1 9 Jul 2013, 23:52300 SEK
Item no
82546
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
1,200 SEK
Outside Sweden
2,400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.