This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

67954. TAKLAMPA, "Bumlingen", Anders Pehrsson, Ateljé Lyktan Åhus.

Description

Silverfärgad. Diameter ca 60 cm.

Condition

Slitage och smärre bucklor.

Title
LAMP, "Bumlingen," Anders Pehrsson, studio lamp Ahus.
Description

Silver. Diameter 60 cm.

Condition

Wear and minor dents.

Highest bid: 1,400 SEK Estimate: 1,800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 23 Apr 2013 at 15:49

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
3 A22 Apr 2013, 23:261,400 SEK
4 22 Apr 2013, 23:261,301 SEK
3 22 Apr 2013, 16:301,100 SEK
2 17 Apr 2013, 20:521,000 SEK
The reserve price of 1,000 SEK was met.
1 16 Apr 2013, 23:21300 SEK
Item no
67954
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
ställningar

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
400 SEK
Outside Sweden
800 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.