This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

57439. RUNE PERSSON. Stilleben, olja på duk, signerad.

Description

53 x 42 cm.

Condition

No remarks.

Resale right
Yes

Title
RUNE PERSSON. Still life, oil on canvas, signed.
Description

53 x 42 cm.

Highest bid: 350 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 11 Mar 2013 at 21:40

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 11 Mar 2013, 19:34350 SEK
1 11 Mar 2013, 13:37300 SEK
Item no
57439
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.