This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

57439. RUNE PERSSON. Stilleben, olja på duk, signerad.

Description

53 x 42 cm.

Condition

No remarks.

Resale right
Yes

Title
RUNE PERSSON. Still life, oil on canvas, signed.
Description

53 x 42 cm.

Highest bid: 350 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 11 Mar 2013 at 21:40

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 11 Mar 2013, 19:34350 SEK
1 11 Mar 2013, 13:37300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Item no
57439

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
400 SEK
Outside Sweden
800 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.