This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

57391. LINNEDUK, 1900-talets början. 300x145 cm.

Description

Mönster av bl a festonger.

Condition

Smärre bruksslitage.

Title
Canvas, early 1900s. 300x145 cm.
Description

Patterns of eg festoons.

Condition

Minor use wear.

Highest bid: 750 SEK Estimate: 1,600 SEK

Ends in: Sold 12 Mar 2013 at 13:23

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
4 11 Mar 2013, 21:31750 SEK
The reserve price of 750 SEK was met.
4 11 Mar 2013, 21:30700 SEK
3 3 Mar 2013, 19:30450 SEK
3 3 Mar 2013, 19:29400 SEK
2 2 Mar 2013, 00:36350 SEK
1 1 Mar 2013, 19:44300 SEK
Item no
57391
Location
Gothenburg, Sweden
House
Göteborgs Auktionsverk

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
200 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.