This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

57391. LINNEDUK, 1900-talets början. 300x145 cm.

Description

Mönster av bl a festonger.

Condition

Smärre bruksslitage.

Title
Canvas, early 1900s. 300x145 cm.
Description

Patterns of eg festoons.

Condition

Minor use wear.

Highest bid: 750 SEK Estimate: 1,600 SEK

Ends in: Sold 12 Mar 2013 at 13:23

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
4 11 Mar 2013, 21:31750 SEK
The reserve price of 750 SEK was met.
4 11 Mar 2013, 21:30700 SEK
3 3 Mar 2013, 19:30450 SEK
3 3 Mar 2013, 19:29400 SEK
2 2 Mar 2013, 00:36350 SEK
1 1 Mar 2013, 19:44300 SEK
Location
Gothenburg, Sweden
House
Göteborgs Auktionsverk
Item no
57391

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
200 SEK
Outside Sweden
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Göteborgs Auktionsverk AB
Org. no.
556587-9706
Phone
+46 (0)31-7047700
Email
info@goteborgsauktionsverk.se
Web site
goteborgsauktionsverk.se
Address

Värmlandsgatan 2
413 28 Göteborg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.