This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

49196. SOFFBORD, med stenskiva, 1900-tal.

Description

Diameter 90, höjd 49 cm.

Condition

Slitage.

Title
COFFEE TABLE, with stone top, 1900s.
Description

Diameter 90, height 49 cm.

Condition

Wear.

Highest bid: 1,610 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 28 Jan 2013 at 14:04

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
5 28 Jan 2013, 14:021,610 SEK
6 A28 Jan 2013, 14:021,567 SEK
6 A28 Jan 2013, 14:021,510 SEK
5 28 Jan 2013, 14:021,410 SEK
6 28 Jan 2013, 14:011,310 SEK
Show all 21 bids
BidderTimeBid
5 28 Jan 2013, 13:581,210 SEK
6 A28 Jan 2013, 13:581,115 SEK
6 28 Jan 2013, 13:571,110 SEK
5 28 Jan 2013, 13:451,010 SEK
3 A28 Jan 2013, 13:451,000 SEK
3 A28 Jan 2013, 11:05800 SEK
4 28 Jan 2013, 11:05750 SEK
3 A28 Jan 2013, 11:04700 SEK
4 28 Jan 2013, 11:04650 SEK
3 A28 Jan 2013, 11:04600 SEK
4 28 Jan 2013, 11:04550 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 19:30500 SEK
2 A27 Jan 2013, 19:30450 SEK
2 27 Jan 2013, 14:59400 SEK
1 A27 Jan 2013, 14:59350 SEK
1 18 Jan 2013, 09:58300 SEK
Item no
49196
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
GY2

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
600 SEK
Outside Sweden
1,200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.