This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

48184. TEVAGN samt BORDLAMPA sent 1900-tal.

Description

Vagn mässing/mahogny/glas längd 72, bredd 52, höjd 73 cm.Bordlampa i urnform, beige keramik.

Condition

Skärm aningen bucklig, för övrigt bruksskick.

Title
TEACART and table lamp late 1900s.
Description

Trolley brass / mahogany / glass height 72, width 52, height 73 cm.Bordlampa in urnform, beige ceramic.

Condition

Screen slightly dented, incidentally working order.

Highest bid: 700 SEK Estimate: 500 SEK

Ends in: Sold 24 Jan 2013 at 15:53

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 24 Jan 2013, 10:29700 SEK
1 A24 Jan 2013, 10:29650 SEK
2 24 Jan 2013, 10:29650 SEK
1 24 Jan 2013, 08:29600 SEK
2 22 Jan 2013, 19:04550 SEK
Show all 10 bids
BidderTimeBid
1 A22 Jan 2013, 19:04500 SEK
2 22 Jan 2013, 19:04450 SEK
1 A22 Jan 2013, 19:04400 SEK
2 22 Jan 2013, 19:04350 SEK
1 17 Jan 2013, 18:18300 SEK
Location
Linköping, Sweden
House
Gomér & Andersson
Item no
48184

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
600 SEK
Outside Sweden
1,200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Gomér & Andersson AB
Org. no.
556754-7673
Phone
+46 (0)13-375210
Email
Web site
gomer-andersson.se
Address

Industrigatan 36
Box 405
581 04 Linköping
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.