This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

45798. SÄNG MED ÖVERSTYCKE, nyrokoko.

Description

Mahogny, bredd ca 150 cm.

Condition

Skador, slitage.

Title
BED WITH ABOVE PARAGRAPH, rococo.
Description

Mahogany, width 150 cm.

Condition

Damage, wear.

Highest bid: 12,000 SEK Estimate: 3,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 15 Jan 2013 at 14:02

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:5912,000 SEK
11 15 Jan 2013, 13:5811,500 SEK
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:5811,000 SEK
11 15 Jan 2013, 13:5810,500 SEK
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:5810,000 SEK
Show all 37 bids
BidderTimeBid
11 15 Jan 2013, 13:579,500 SEK
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:579,000 SEK
11 15 Jan 2013, 13:568,500 SEK
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:558,000 SEK
11 15 Jan 2013, 13:497,500 SEK
13 15 Jan 2013, 13:397,000 SEK
12 15 Jan 2013, 07:366,500 SEK
9 12 Jan 2013, 16:076,000 SEK
11 9 Jan 2013, 21:155,500 SEK
10 A9 Jan 2013, 21:155,000 SEK
11 9 Jan 2013, 21:154,800 SEK
10 A9 Jan 2013, 16:484,600 SEK
9 9 Jan 2013, 16:484,400 SEK
10 9 Jan 2013, 11:554,200 SEK
9 A9 Jan 2013, 11:544,000 SEK
10 9 Jan 2013, 11:544,000 SEK
9 9 Jan 2013, 11:003,400 SEK
7 A9 Jan 2013, 11:003,200 SEK
9 9 Jan 2013, 11:003,000 SEK
7 A9 Jan 2013, 11:002,255 SEK
9 9 Jan 2013, 11:002,055 SEK
7 A6 Jan 2013, 20:181,955 SEK
8 6 Jan 2013, 20:181,855 SEK
7 5 Jan 2013, 07:071,755 SEK
6 A5 Jan 2013, 07:071,655 SEK
6 4 Jan 2013, 15:051,500 SEK
The reserve price of 1,500 SEK was met.
5 4 Jan 2013, 12:231,000 SEK
4 4 Jan 2013, 12:21733 SEK
3 4 Jan 2013, 12:18633 SEK
2 4 Jan 2013, 09:47533 SEK
2 4 Jan 2013, 09:47433 SEK
1 4 Jan 2013, 04:48333 SEK
Item no
45798
Location
Gothenburg, Sweden
House
Göteborgs Auktionsverk

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
1,400 SEK
Outside Sweden
2,800 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.