This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

21635. VAS, Göran Wärff, Kosta Boda, signerad.

Description

Höjd ca 27 cm.

Condition

Bruksslitage.

Title
VASE, Goran Wärff, Kosta Boda, signed.
Description

Height approx 27 cm.

Condition

Bruksslitage.

Highest bid: 500 SEK Estimate: 1,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 9 Jul 2012 at 18:30

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
1 A9 Jul 2012, 14:18500 SEK
2 9 Jul 2012, 14:18400 SEK
1 6 Jul 2012, 13:52300 SEK
Item no
21635
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
200 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.