This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

17032. PARTI SILVER, 10 delar, vikt ca 320 g.

Description

Bestående av bla gräddkanna, bägare, skedar mm. Högsta höjd 8 cm.

Condition

Slitage och bucklor.

Title
Wholesale silver, 10 parts, weight about 320g.
Description

Consisting of blue creamer, cups, spoons, etc.. Maximum height of 8 cm.

Condition

Wear and dents.

Highest bid: 1,350 SEK Estimate: 1,500 SEK

Ends in: Sold 6 May 2012 at 13:40

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
3 4 May 2012, 06:471,350 SEK
2 A4 May 2012, 06:471,250 SEK
2 3 May 2012, 21:181,200 SEK
The reserve price of 1,200 SEK was met.
1 26 Apr 2012, 18:38800 SEK
1 26 Apr 2012, 11:02700 SEK
Show all 9 bids
BidderTimeBid
1 26 Apr 2012, 11:02600 SEK
1 26 Apr 2012, 11:02500 SEK
1 26 Apr 2012, 11:02400 SEK
1 26 Apr 2012, 11:02300 SEK
Item no
17032
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
200 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.