This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

17013. MÅLKÄRL, tenn, Johan Christopher Pohlitz, verksam 1723-1742/45 i Stockholm. Daterad 1745.

Description

Höjd 11 cm.

Condition

Slitage och buklor.

Title
MÅLKÄRL, tin, Johan Christopher Pohlitz, active 1723-1742/45 in Stockholm. Dated in 1745.
Description

Height 11 cm.

Condition

Wear and buklor.

Highest bid: 9,101 SEK Estimate: 3,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 6 May 2012 at 18:45

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
10 A6 May 2012, 18:439,101 SEK
3 6 May 2012, 18:438,601 SEK
10 6 May 2012, 18:428,101 SEK
9 A6 May 2012, 18:427,601 SEK
9 6 May 2012, 18:415,601 SEK
Show all 28 bids
BidderTimeBid
7 A6 May 2012, 18:375,101 SEK
8 6 May 2012, 18:375,100 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 18:014,900 SEK
8 A6 May 2012, 16:284,700 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 16:284,500 SEK
8 6 May 2012, 15:414,300 SEK
7 A6 May 2012, 15:204,100 SEK
3 6 May 2012, 15:204,000 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 11:493,800 SEK
6 A6 May 2012, 11:493,600 SEK
6 6 May 2012, 07:523,200 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 19:433,000 SEK
6 5 May 2012, 19:433,000 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 16:472,800 SEK
5 5 May 2012, 16:472,600 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 16:462,400 SEK
5 5 May 2012, 16:462,200 SEK
4 4 May 2012, 11:432,000 SEK
The reserve price of 2,000 SEK was met.
2 3 May 2012, 18:221,100 SEK
3 3 May 2012, 08:32600 SEK
2 1 May 2012, 18:20500 SEK
2 1 May 2012, 18:20400 SEK
1 27 Apr 2012, 11:56300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Item no
17013

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
200 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
100 SEK
Outside Sweden
200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.