This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

17013. MÅLKÄRL, tenn, Johan Christopher Pohlitz, verksam 1723-1742/45 i Stockholm. Daterad 1745.

Description

Höjd 11 cm.

Condition

Slitage och buklor.

Title
MÅLKÄRL, tin, Johan Christopher Pohlitz, active 1723-1742/45 in Stockholm. Dated in 1745.
Description

Height 11 cm.

Condition

Wear and buklor.

Highest bid: 9,101 SEK Estimate: 3,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 6 May 2012 at 18:45

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
10 A6 May 2012, 18:439,101 SEK
3 6 May 2012, 18:438,601 SEK
10 6 May 2012, 18:428,101 SEK
9 A6 May 2012, 18:427,601 SEK
9 6 May 2012, 18:415,601 SEK
Show all 28 bids
BidderTimeBid
7 A6 May 2012, 18:375,101 SEK
8 6 May 2012, 18:375,100 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 18:014,900 SEK
8 A6 May 2012, 16:284,700 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 16:284,500 SEK
8 6 May 2012, 15:414,300 SEK
7 A6 May 2012, 15:204,100 SEK
3 6 May 2012, 15:204,000 SEK
7 6 May 2012, 11:493,800 SEK
6 A6 May 2012, 11:493,600 SEK
6 6 May 2012, 07:523,200 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 19:433,000 SEK
6 5 May 2012, 19:433,000 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 16:472,800 SEK
5 5 May 2012, 16:472,600 SEK
4 A5 May 2012, 16:462,400 SEK
5 5 May 2012, 16:462,200 SEK
4 4 May 2012, 11:432,000 SEK
The reserve price of 2,000 SEK was met.
2 3 May 2012, 18:221,100 SEK
3 3 May 2012, 08:32600 SEK
2 1 May 2012, 18:20500 SEK
2 1 May 2012, 18:20400 SEK
1 27 Apr 2012, 11:56300 SEK
Item no
17013
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
100 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.