This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

16554. SPEGEL, nyrokoko, 1800-talets slut.

Description

62 x 34 cm.

Condition

Slitage, renoverad, dekorskador.

Title
MIRROR, Rococo, late 1800s.
Description

62 x 34 cm.

Condition

Wear, renovated, decorated injuries.

Highest bid: 400 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 30 Apr 2012 at 17:50

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 30 Apr 2012, 10:37400 SEK
1 28 Apr 2012, 17:29300 SEK
Item no
16554
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
200 SEK
Outside Sweden
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.