This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

16554. SPEGEL, nyrokoko, 1800-talets slut.

Description

62 x 34 cm.

Condition

Slitage, renoverad, dekorskador.

Title
MIRROR, Rococo, late 1800s.
Description

62 x 34 cm.

Condition

Wear, renovated, decorated injuries.

Highest bid: 400 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 30 Apr 2012 at 17:50

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 30 Apr 2012, 10:37400 SEK
1 28 Apr 2012, 17:29300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Item no
16554

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
200 SEK
Outside Sweden
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.