This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

16352. MATBORD, med en iläggsskiva, Karl Johan-stil, björk 1900-tal.

Description

En iläggsskiva bredd 50 cm.
Längd 125, bredd 94, höjd 74 cm.

Condition

Slitage.

Title
DINING TABLE, with one extra leaf, Karl Johan style, birch 1900s.
Description

An extra leaf width 50 cm. Length 125, width 94, height 74 cm.

Condition

Wear.

Highest bid: 400 SEK Estimate: 1,200 SEK

Ends in: Sold 29 Apr 2012 at 21:51

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 29 Apr 2012, 19:56400 SEK
1 22 Apr 2012, 01:24300 SEK
Item no
16352
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
torget

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
600 SEK
Outside Sweden
1,200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.