This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

14337. TERRIN, keramik, mellaneuropa, 17/1800-tal.

Description

Målad dekor.
Längd ca 32 cm.

Condition

Lock med lagningar och retuscheringar. Skål med nagg, avslag.

Title
TUREEN, ceramics, between europe 17/1800-tal.
Description

Painted decoration. Length about 32 cm.

Condition

Cover with repairs and retouches. Bowl with notch, rejection.

Highest bid: No bids Estimate: 1,800 SEK

Ends in: Closed 28 Apr 2012 at 17:40

Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
H2
Item no
14337

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
Home delivery
400 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
200 SEK
Outside Sweden
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about home delivery.

Read more about transportation to other locations.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.