This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

128377. TORALF JERGILL. Solbelysta tallar i skärgårdslandskap. Olja på duk. Signerad Jergill.

Description

64 x 100 cm.

Condition

No remarks.

Resale right
Yes

Title
TORALF JERGILL. Sunlit pine trees in the island landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed Jergill.
Description

64 x 100 cm.

Highest bid: 500 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 24 Feb 2014 at 15:59

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
3 24 Feb 2014, 09:00500 SEK
2 23 Feb 2014, 22:27450 SEK
1 23 Feb 2014, 21:33400 SEK
2 23 Feb 2014, 19:57350 SEK
1 21 Feb 2014, 20:17300 SEK
Item no
128377
Location
Linköping, Sweden
House
Gomér & Andersson
Placement
TH16

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
500 SEK
Outside Sweden
1,000 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.