This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

118441. TAKLAMPA, glas, Orrefors, 1900-talets mitt.

Description

Höjd ca 70 cm.

Condition

Smärre skador.

Title
LAMP, glass, Orrefors, the mid-1900s.
Description

Height is approximately 70 cm.

Condition

Some damage.

Highest bid: 450 SEK Estimate: 1,200 SEK

Ends in: Sold 6 Jan 2014 at 17:38

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
4 6 Jan 2014, 17:36450 SEK
3 6 Jan 2014, 17:35400 SEK
2 5 Jan 2014, 17:43350 SEK
1 5 Jan 2014, 09:20300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
ställningar
Item no
118441

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Within Sweden
500 SEK
Outside Sweden
1,000 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.